American Watercolor Society, Inc. Masthead Link to Home page

2020–2021 EXHIBITORS

Suzanne Accetta Stacy Lund Levy
Ingrid Albrecht, AWS Joy Makon
Deena Altman Antonio Masi, AWS, D.F.
El Haddad Amid Liz Masi, AWS
Mina Angelos, AWS Atanas Matsoureff
Denise Athanas, AWS Carole McDermott, AWS
Karen Barnes Jim McFarlane, AWS
Joanna Barnum Lynne McLain, AWS, D.F.
Sean Barrett, AWS Mark Mehaffey, AWS, D.F.
Janet Belich Joe Miller, AWS
Judi Betts, AWS Kim Minichiello
John C. Bierley, AWS Dean Mitchell, AWS, D.F.
Moh'd Bilbeisi Arturo Morales
Frederick Brosen Susan Avis Murphy, AWS
Jessica Bryant Kimberlee Nentwig
Will Bullas, AWS Bob Noreika, AWS
Dan Burt, AWS, D.F. Ted Nuttall, AWS
Charlie Bynar Carla O'Connor, AWS, D.F.
Nadine Charlsen Catherine O'Neill, AWS
Chung-Wei Chien, AWS, D.F. Rosalind Oesterle, AWS
Jansen Chow, AWS Francoise Olivier
Kathleen Conover, AWS John Palencar
Anni Crouter, AWS Kris Parins, AWS
Junwei Dai Sue Pink, AWS
Elaine Daily-Birnbaum, AWS, D.F. George Politis, AWS
Sandy Delehanty, AWS* Joel Popadics, AWS
Frank Eber, AWS Laura Poss
Rene Andreas Eisenbart Stephen Quiller, AWS, D.F.
Robin Erickson, AWS Michael Ridge
Xiqiang Fei William Rogers, AWS*
Z. L. Feng, AWS Irena Roman, AWS
Paula Fiebich, AWS Karen Rosasco, AWS*
Patricia Flynn Chuck Rouse, AWS
Paul Foster John Salminen, AWS, D.F.
Pasqualino Fracasso, AWS Mary Salvage
Karen Frey, AWS Tim Saternow, AWS
Rukiye Garip, AWS* Michael Scherfen, AWS*
Kathleen Giles, AWS* Mary Shira
Stephanie Goldman DeEtta Silvestro, AWS*
Laurie Goldstein-Warren Annette Smith
Brian Gordy, AWS* David Smith, AWS
Frederick Graff, AWS, D.F. Jerry Smith, AWS
Jean Grastorf, AWS Richard Sneary
Xi Guo, AWS Sue St. John, AWS
Lynne Hardwick Mikhail Starchenko
Susan Harper Carol Staub, AWS
Richard Haynes, AWS Robert Steedman
Cathy Hegman, AWS Sharon M Stone
Hollan Holmes Dashuai Sun, AWS
William Hook, AWS Kwan Yuen Tam, AWS*
Xiao Xing Hu, AWS* Suz Chiang Tan, AWS
Chun-Chieh Huang Carol Thomason
Jasmine Huang, AWS Ron Thurston, AWS
Iretta Hunter Zhou Tianya, AWS
Lance Hunter, AWS Roberta Tiemann, AWS*
Michele Izzo, AWS James Turner
Shirley Apple Jenkins Toshiko Ukon, AWS
Sun Jiangang, AWS Andrea van Gestel
Tongyu Jin Myrna Wacknov, AWS
Karen Knutson Ann Walker
Ksenija Koloskova Zhenwei Wang
Tia Kratter Soon Warren, AWS
Chris Krupinski, AWS, D.F. Juliette Watts
Jan Ledbetter, AWS Frank Webb, AWS, D.F.
KuangFu Lee, AWS Gale Webb, AWS
Deanne Lemley, AWS Pam Wenger
Dongfeng Li, AWS Jian Wu
QianLin Li Wen Zhi Yu
Yan Liang Donna Zagotta, AWS
Yun-Sheng Liu Tiantian Zhang
Kerk Hwang Lok, AWS* Yun Zhang
Larry Lombardo, AWS Scott Zupanc, AWS
Nick Long, AWS
Pablo-Ruben Lopez Sanz, AWS*

* New Signature Member

Return to top of page